Calendar

 

 

January 2020

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
3
4
  • Jockey's Dance Practice
  • SH - JV Wrestling Tournament @ Pueblo HS
5
6
  • SHS - Frosh Boys Basketball vs. Rio Rico HS
  • SHS - JV Boys Basketball vs. Rio Rico HS
  • Boys varsity basketball vs. Rio Rico
  • SHS - Girls Varsity Basketball @ Rio Rico HS
7
  • SHS - JV Boys Soccer @ Empire HS
  • SHS - Varsity Boys Soccer @ Empire HS
  • SHS - Varsity Girls Soccer vs. Empire HS
8
  • SHS - Frosh Boys Basketball @ Marana HS
  • SHS - JV Girls Soccer vs. Thatcher HS
  • SHS - Wrestling @ Rio Rico HS
  • SHS - JV Boys Basketball @ Marana HS
  • SHS - Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Marana HS
9
10
  • SHS - JV Boys Soccer vs. Nogales
  • SHS - Frosh Boys Basketball vs. Empire HS
  • SHS - JV Girls Soccer @ Nogales HS
  • SHS - JV Boys Basketball vs. Empire HS
  • SHS - Varsity Boys Soccer vs. Nogales
  • SHS - Varsity Girls Soccer @ Nogales HS
  • SHS-Boys Varsity Basketball vs Empire
  • SHS - Girls Varsity Basketball @ Empire HS
11
  • Jockey's Dance Practice
12
13
  • SHS - JV Girls Soccer vs. Pusch Ridge
  • SHS - Varsity Girls Soccer vs. San Tan Foothills
  • SHS - Varsity Boys Soccer @ San Tan Foothills
14
  • SHS - Frosh Boys Basketball @ Sabino HS
  • SHS - JV Boys Soccer vs. Tanque Verde
  • SHS - JV Boys Basketball @ Sabino HS
  • SHS - Girls JV Basketball vs. Sabino
  • SHS - Varsity Girls Soccer @ Tanque Verde HS
  • SHS - Varsity Boys Soccer vs. Tanque Verde
  • SHS - Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Sabino HS
15
  • SHS - Wrestling vs Walden/Amphi/Santa Rita @ Amphi HS
16
  • SHS - JV Boys Soccer @ Sabino HS
  • SHS - Varsity Girls Soccer vs. Sabino HS
  • SHS - Varsity Boys Soccer @ Sabino HS
17
  • SHS - Wrestling Flowing Wells Invitational
  • SHS - JV Boys Basketball @ Tanque Verde HS
  • SHS - JV Girls Soccer vs. Salpointe HS
  • SHS - Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Tanque Verde HS
18
  • Jockey's Dance Practice
19
20
  • SHS - Wrestling Bobcat JV Tournament @ Cienega
21
  • SHS - Wrestling vs. Marana/Rincon UHS
  • SHS - JV Girls Soccer vs. WGHS
  • SHS - JV Boys Soccer @ WGHS
  • SHS - Varsity Girls Soccer vs. WGHS
  • SHS - Varsity Boys Soccer @ WGHS
22
  • SHS - Frosh Boys Basketball vs. Pusch Ridge
  • SHS - JV Boys Basketball vs Pusch Ridge
  • SHS - Girls Varsity Basketball @ Pusch Ridge
23
  • SHS - JV Boys Soccer vs. Catalina Mag. HS
  • SHS Makerspace Maker Fair
  • SHS - Varsity Boys Soccer vs. Catalina Magnet
24
  • SHS - Wrestling Diego Gadea Tournament @ Salpointe HS
  • SHS - Frosh Boys Basketball @ Safford HS
  • SHS - JV Boys Basketball @ Safford HS
  • SHS - Girls Varsity Basketball @ Safford HS
25
  • Jockey's Dance Practice
  • SHS - Wrestling Diego Gadea Tournament @ Salpointe HS
  • SHS - JV Wrestling Anthony Robles Tournament @ Mesa HS
26
27
28
  • SHS - JV Boys Basketball @ Catalina Magnet HS
  • SHS - Varsity Girls Soccer vs. San Miguel HS
  • SHS - Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Catalina Magnet
29
  • SHS - Wrestling vs. Bisbee/Douglas @ Douglas HS
30
  • SHS - JV Boys Soccer vs. Sunnyside HS
31
  • SHS - Frosh Boys Basketball vs. Sabino HS
  • SHS - JV Boys Basketball vs. Sabino HS
  • SHS - Girls Varsity Basketball @ Sabino HS